Ramih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece SuitRamih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece Suit
1 / 11
Home/ Ramih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece Suit
Tracked Shipping

Ramih Embroidered Printed Lawn 3-Piece Suit

$67.11 CAD
Size
Size Chart

Size labels for this product: S, M, L

Reference measurements. Lengths and fit vary by design; product-specific measurements take priority.

Upper garment

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSML
Shirt length47119.3847119.3847119.38
Shoulder14.536.831538.11640.64
Chest width1845.722050.82255.88
Sleeve length22.557.152358.422460.96
Armhole8.521.599.524.1310.526.67
Hem width2358.422460.962666.04

Trouser / Shalwar / Bottom

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSML
Trouser waist width1333.021435.561538.1
Trouser length3793.983896.523999.06
Trouser thigh13.534.291435.561538.1
Trouser hip width2255.882358.422563.5
Trouser opening820.328.521.59922.86

Measurements in inches or centimetres, as selected above.

Need help choosing your size? Contact us

Canada & USA: Standard US$15 · Free standard US$120+ · 10–15 business days after dispatch
Estimated dispatch: unstitched orders after 2 business days processing, with no additional sourcing time; available ready-to-wear 4–5 business days; stitched by our tailors 8–10 business days, including processing, sourcing and 4–5 days of tailoring. Delivery time is additional after dispatch. For Canada and the US, unstitched total delivery is estimated at 12–17 business days with standard shipping or 9–10 business days with express shipping. Longer product-specific lead times take priority. Estimated delivery is 10–15 business days after dispatch.

A ready-to-wear three-piece outfit featuring an embroidered lawn shirt, coordinated cotton trousers and a organza dupatta. Designed for festive gatherings, celebrations and formal occasions.

Digital printing and embroidery bring pattern and detail to the lawn shirt.

Outfit details

  • Embroidered lawn shirt
  • Cotton trousers
  • Organza dupatta
  • Stitched, ready-to-wear outfit in the selected size

Size and fit

See the Size Chart for the supplied shirt and bottom reference. Length and fit can vary by design; please confirm garment measurements before ordering.

Dry clean recommended. Jewellery, footwear and other styling accessories are not included. Colours may vary slightly with lighting and screen settings.

Share