Zink Flora – Khaddar Suit for WomenZink Flora – Khaddar Suit for WomenZink Flora – Khaddar Suit for WomenZink Flora – Khaddar Suit for WomenZink Flora – Khaddar Suit for WomenZink Flora – Khaddar Suit for Women
1 / 6
Home/ Zink Flora – Khaddar Suit for Women
Tracked Shipping

Zink Flora – Khaddar Suit for Women

$54.90 CAD $85.50 CAD36% off
Size
Fabric
Size Chart

Size labels for this product: Extra small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reference measurements. Lengths and fit vary by design; product-specific measurements take priority.

Upper garment

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Shoulder1435.5614.536.831538.11640.64
Armhole922.869.524.131025.410.7527.305
Chest width1948.262050.82255.8823.559.69
Sleeve length2255.882358.422358.422358.42
Hip width2255.882358.4224.562.232666.04
Hem width2358.422460.962563.526.567.31
Side length14.536.831538.11538.115.539.37
Neck width7.519.057.519.05820.32820.32
Front neck drop717.78717.78820.32820.32

Measurements for some size labels are not included in this reference. Contact us to confirm before ordering.

Trouser / Shalwar / Bottom

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Trouser length3999.063999.063999.063999.06
Trouser waist relaxed28.572.3931.580.013281.283486.36
Front rise1230.481333.021435.561538.1
Back rise1538.11640.641743.181845.72
Trouser thigh1435.561538.11640.641743.18

Measurements for some size labels are not included in this reference. Contact us to confirm before ordering.

Measurements in inches or centimetres, as selected above.

Need help choosing your size? Contact us

Canada & USA: Standard US$15 · Free standard US$120+ · 10–15 business days after dispatch
Estimated dispatch: unstitched orders after 2 business days processing, with no additional sourcing time; available ready-to-wear 4–5 business days; stitched by our tailors 8–10 business days, including processing, sourcing and 4–5 days of tailoring. Delivery time is additional after dispatch. For Canada and the US, unstitched total delivery is estimated at 12–17 business days with standard shipping or 9–10 business days with express shipping. Longer product-specific lead times take priority. Estimated delivery is 10–15 business days after dispatch.

Refresh your wardrobe with Zink Flora, a stunning stitched 2-piece suit that seamlessly merges modern artistry with timeless elegance. Designed for the contemporary woman who loves to stand out, this ensemble is crafted from premium khaddar and lawn fabric, offering the perfect balance of style, comfort, and sophistication.

The shirt features a striking digital print, showcasing vibrant colors and intricate patterns that reflect a modern aesthetic. From floral inspirations to abstract elements, every detail of the print adds depth and character. Adding to its charm is elegant embroidery at the daman, chalk, and sleeves, bringing a refined touch to the bold design. Tailored for a flattering silhouette, the shirt fits gracefully, ensuring you look effortlessly chic on any occasion.

The matching trousers, also made from high-quality khaddar, carry the same digital print design, creating a harmonious and eye-catching outfit. Their straight-cut style adds a polished edge, allowing ease of movement while maintaining a contemporary vibe.

Perfect for festive gatherings, casual outings, or semi-formal events, Zink Flora is your go-to for occasions where you want to look stylish without compromising on comfort. The bold yet tasteful color palette, combined with the unique design, makes this outfit a standout choice in any wardrobe.

Key Features:

  • Design: Modern Digital Print with Intricate Embroidery

  • Fabric: Premium khaddar for both shirt and trouser

  • Fit: Tailored for a flattering, modern silhouette

  • Occasions: Ideal for parties, festive events, and daytime wear

Share