Peach Aura – Embroidered 3-Piece SuitPeach Aura – Embroidered 3-Piece SuitPeach Aura – Embroidered 3-Piece Suit
1 / 3
Home/ Peach Aura – Embroidered 3-Piece Suit
Tracked Shipping

Peach Aura – Embroidered 3-Piece Suit

$95.41 CAD $100.88 CAD5% off
Size
Size Chart

Size labels for this product: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reference measurements. Lengths and fit vary by design; product-specific measurements take priority.

Upper garment

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Shoulder1435.5614.536.831538.11640.64
Armhole922.869.524.131025.410.7527.305
Chest width1948.262050.82255.8823.559.69
Sleeve length2255.882358.422358.422358.42
Hip width2255.882358.4224.562.232666.04
Hem width2358.422460.962563.526.567.31
Side length14.536.831538.11538.115.539.37
Neck width7.519.057.519.05820.32820.32
Front neck drop717.78717.78820.32820.32

Trouser / Shalwar / Bottom

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Trouser length3999.063999.063999.063999.06
Trouser waist relaxed28.572.3931.580.013281.283486.36
Front rise1230.481333.021435.561538.1
Back rise1538.11640.641743.181845.72
Trouser thigh1435.561538.11640.641743.18

Measurements in inches or centimetres, as selected above.

Need help choosing your size? Contact us

Canada & USA: Standard US$15 · Free standard US$120+ · 10–15 business days after dispatch
Estimated dispatch: unstitched orders after 2 business days processing, with no additional sourcing time; available ready-to-wear 4–5 business days; stitched by our tailors 8–10 business days, including processing, sourcing and 4–5 days of tailoring. Delivery time is additional after dispatch. For Canada and the US, unstitched total delivery is estimated at 12–17 business days with standard shipping or 9–10 business days with express shipping. Longer product-specific lead times take priority. Estimated delivery is 10–15 business days after dispatch.

Step into elegance with Peach Aura, a breathtaking embroidered 3-piece suit from Maharani Official. Designed for the modern woman who values both tradition and style, this outfit reflects sophistication through its delicate craftsmanship and graceful peach tones. Perfect for festive gatherings, semi-formal occasions, and evening soirées, Peach Aura embodies timeless femininity and class.

The long shirt is tailored in a soft peach hue, radiating warmth and charm. Its front panel is adorned with intricate embroidery in contrasting threads, creating an enchanting design that strikes the perfect balance between subtlety and luxury. With a flattering cut and refined detailing on the neckline and sleeves, this shirt ensures a polished and elegant look for any occasion.

Accompanying the shirt is a beautifully embroidered organza dupatta, finished with fine lace borders and delicate threadwork that elevate the ensemble with a touch of glamour. The dupatta drapes effortlessly, adding lightness and sophistication, while enhancing the outfit’s overall appeal. Completing the look, the straight trousers offer both comfort and style, making this attire versatile and wearable from day to night.

Crafted with premium-quality fabric, Peach Aura is designed for long-lasting wear and breathable comfort, ensuring you feel at ease while looking your best. The soothing pastel peach shade makes it ideal for both daytime events and evening celebrations, allowing you to style it with statement jewelry for a bold look or keep it minimal for understated elegance.

With its fusion of modern cuts and traditional embroidery, Peach Aura celebrates the artistry and signature design philosophy of Maharani Official. This outfit is more than just a dress — it is a statement of grace, elegance, and timeless beauty. Add Peach Aura to your wardrobe and let your aura shine with sophistication.

Share