Mahroon Grace 3 piece Embroidered Luxury Pret For WomenMahroon Grace 3 piece Embroidered Luxury Pret For WomenMahroon Grace 3 piece Embroidered Luxury Pret For WomenMahroon Grace 3 piece Embroidered Luxury Pret For WomenMahroon Grace 3 piece Embroidered Luxury Pret For Women
1 / 5
Home/ Mahroon Grace 3 piece Embroidered Luxury Pret For Women
Tracked Shipping

Mahroon Grace 3 piece Embroidered Luxury Pret For Women

$127.81 CAD $155.46 CAD18% off
Size
Fabric
Size Chart

Size labels for this product: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reference measurements. Lengths and fit vary by design; product-specific measurements take priority.

Upper garment

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Shoulder1435.5614.536.831538.11640.64
Armhole922.869.524.131025.410.7527.305
Chest width1948.262050.82255.8823.559.69
Sleeve length2255.882358.422358.422358.42
Hip width2255.882358.4224.562.232666.04
Hem width2358.422460.962563.526.567.31
Side length14.536.831538.11538.115.539.37
Neck width7.519.057.519.05820.32820.32
Front neck drop717.78717.78820.32820.32

Trouser / Shalwar / Bottom

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Trouser length3999.063999.063999.063999.06
Trouser waist relaxed28.572.3931.580.013281.283486.36
Front rise1230.481333.021435.561538.1
Back rise1538.11640.641743.181845.72
Trouser thigh1435.561538.11640.641743.18

Measurements in inches or centimetres, as selected above.

Need help choosing your size? Contact us

Canada & USA: Standard US$15 · Free standard US$120+ · 10–15 business days after dispatch
Estimated dispatch: unstitched orders after 2 business days processing, with no additional sourcing time; available ready-to-wear 4–5 business days; stitched by our tailors 8–10 business days, including processing, sourcing and 4–5 days of tailoring. Delivery time is additional after dispatch. For Canada and the US, unstitched total delivery is estimated at 12–17 business days with standard shipping or 9–10 business days with express shipping. Longer product-specific lead times take priority. Estimated delivery is 10–15 business days after dispatch.

Mahroon Grace is a masterpiece of timeless design, featuring a full-sleeves long shirt adorned with intricate golden embroidery along the hem and neckline, creating a stunning contrast against the rich Maroon fabric. The straight trousers are tailored to perfection, with delicate embellishments that harmonize beautifully with the ensemble of elegance and allure.

Fabric: Premium  Viscose

   
Key Features
: 

  • Elegant Design: A sleek silhouette combined with intricate golden embellishments.
  • Premium Fabric: Soft, glossy  Viscose that feels as luxurious as it looks.
  • Versatility: A classic green outfit that seamlessly fits any formal occasion.

Style Tip: Pair Mahroon Grace with gold statement jewelry and embellished heels to amplify your sophisticated look. 

Share