Linnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece SuitLinnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece SuitLinnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece SuitLinnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece SuitLinnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece SuitLinnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece SuitLinnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece Suit
1 / 7
Home/ Linnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece Suit
Tracked Shipping

Linnea Eyelet Embroidered Lawn 3-Piece Suit

$113.32 CAD

Size
Size Chart

Size labels for this product: XS, S, M, L, XL

Reference measurements. Lengths and fit vary by design; product-specific measurements take priority.

Upper garment

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSML
Shirt length47119.3847119.3847119.38
Shoulder14.536.831538.11640.64
Chest width1845.722050.82255.88
Sleeve length22.557.152358.422460.96
Armhole8.521.599.524.1310.526.67
Hem width2358.422460.962666.04

Measurements for some size labels are not included in this reference. Contact us to confirm before ordering.

Trouser / Shalwar / Bottom

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSML
Trouser waist width1333.021435.561538.1
Trouser length3793.983896.523999.06
Trouser thigh13.534.291435.561538.1
Trouser hip width2255.882358.422563.5
Trouser opening820.328.521.59922.86

Measurements for some size labels are not included in this reference. Contact us to confirm before ordering.

Measurements in inches or centimetres, as selected above.

Need help choosing your size? Contact us

Courier time after dispatch: standard 10–15 business days; express 7–8 business days. This time is already included in the arrival estimate above.

Longer product-specific lead times take priority. Estimates exclude unexpected courier or customs delays.

Canada and US: standard US$15 below US$120 after discounts; free standard US$120+. Express US$40. Other destinations are priced at checkout. Delivery details

Need help choosing a size or meeting an event date? Ask us before ordering

Check Product Details for fabric, lining and included pieces. Use the product-specific size chart to confirm fit.

A ready-to-wear three-piece outfit featuring an embroidered lawn shirt, coordinated cotton trousers and a embroidered organza dupatta. Designed for festive gatherings, celebrations and formal occasions.

Eyelet embroidery decorates the front, back and sleeves, with embroidered lace at the hem.

Outfit details

  • Embroidered lawn shirt
  • Cotton trousers
  • Embroidered organza dupatta
  • Stitched, ready-to-wear outfit in the selected size

Size and fit

See the Size Chart for the supplied shirt and bottom reference. Length and fit can vary by design; please confirm garment measurements before ordering. The supplied chart covers S, M and L; contact us to confirm XS and XL measurements.

Dry clean recommended. Jewellery, footwear and other styling accessories are not included. Colours may vary slightly with lighting and screen settings.

Share