Black Gold Maherposh 3 Piece Embroidered Luxury PretBlack Gold Maherposh 3 Piece Embroidered Luxury PretBlack Gold Maherposh 3 Piece Embroidered Luxury PretBlack Gold Maherposh 3 Piece Embroidered Luxury PretBlack Gold Maherposh 3 Piece Embroidered Luxury Pret
1 / 5
Home/ Black Gold Maherposh 3 Piece Embroidered Luxury Pret
Tracked Shipping

Black Gold Maherposh 3 Piece Embroidered Luxury Pret

$93.37 CAD $194.34 CAD52% off
Size
Size Chart

Size labels for this product: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reference measurements. Lengths and fit vary by design; product-specific measurements take priority.

Upper garment

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Shoulder1435.5614.536.831538.11640.64
Armhole922.869.524.131025.410.7527.305
Chest width1948.262050.82255.8823.559.69
Sleeve length2255.882358.422358.422358.42
Hip width2255.882358.4224.562.232666.04
Hem width2358.422460.962563.526.567.31
Side length14.536.831538.11538.115.539.37
Neck width7.519.057.519.05820.32820.32
Front neck drop717.78717.78820.32820.32

Trouser / Shalwar / Bottom

Garment measurements: width is measured flat; circumference is measured all the way around.

MeasurementSMLXL
Trouser length3999.063999.063999.063999.06
Trouser waist relaxed28.572.3931.580.013281.283486.36
Front rise1230.481333.021435.561538.1
Back rise1538.11640.641743.181845.72
Trouser thigh1435.561538.11640.641743.18

Measurements in inches or centimetres, as selected above.

Need help choosing your size? Contact us

Canada & USA: Standard US$15 · Free standard US$120+ · 10–15 business days after dispatch
Estimated dispatch: unstitched orders after 2 business days processing, with no additional sourcing time; available ready-to-wear 4–5 business days; stitched by our tailors 8–10 business days, including processing, sourcing and 4–5 days of tailoring. Delivery time is additional after dispatch. For Canada and the US, unstitched total delivery is estimated at 12–17 business days with standard shipping or 9–10 business days with express shipping. Longer product-specific lead times take priority. Estimated delivery is 10–15 business days after dispatch.

Product Details:

Dupatta:

  • Lightweight chiffon dupatta
  • Beautifully embellished with intricate embroidery and border details
  • Adds elegance and flow to the outfit

Fabric (Kameez & Trouser):

  • Premium lawn fabric
  • Rich texture with a soft yet structured drape
  • Durable quality, ideal for formal and semi-formal wear

Color:

  • Black Gold Maherposh (sophisticated and timeless shade)

Shipping:

  • Pakistan: 4 to 7 Working Days
  • International: 10 to 20 Working Days

Note: Actual product color may vary slightly from the image. Model is wearing size Small. Dry Clean / Hand Wash preferred.

  • Fabric: lawn soft fabric, comfortable for all-day wear
  • Color: Black Gold Maherposh with a luxurious appeal
  • Embroidery: Intricate hand embroidery on sleeves, neckline, and trousers
  • Sleeves: Full with detailed embellishments and lace accents
  • Dupatta: Matching lace dupatta to complete the regal look
  • Occasion: Perfect for evening gatherings, festive celebrations, and formal events
Share